Alumni

Alumni Military Veterans

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

NameClass YearDivision
Ramon F. Abdallah 1953 Army
James E. Achilles 1943 Marine Corps
Paul W. Acker 1984 Navy
William L. Adams 1955 Coast Guard
John S. Adams 1944 Marine Corps
David R. Adamson 1974 Navy
R. Jan Afridi 1977 Army
Carlos H. Aguilar 1975 Marine Corps
Simon H. Aguilar 1973 Marine Corps
Abel G. Alcala 1989 Navy
William H. Alderman 1953 Navy
James E. Alderman 1950 Air Force
Robert E. Alexander 1957 Army
Gerald P. Allen 1954 Army
Thomas E. Alt 1943 Army
Nathaniel T. Altaffer 2005 Reserves
James C. Ameel 1951 Army
Joseph B. Ameel 1949 Army
Gerald J. Amlong 1954 Navy
James N. Amlong 1950 Army
Parker E. Amy 2011 Merchant Marines
David J. Ancelin 1956 Air Force
Donald R. Ancelin 1954 Army
Brennen J. Anderson 2006 Air Force
Kai A. Anthony 2005 Air Force
Patrick Armstrong 1994 Army
Phoenix A. Arredondo 2011 Merchant Marines
Paul H. Awtry 1964 Marine Corps
Casey B. Baker 1990 Merchant Marines
Robert A. Barker 1956 Army
T. Michael Bartley 1963 Army
Cody A. Basel 2005 Marine Corps
J. Donald Baynham 1964 Air Force
James F. Bean 1965 Army
Avery D. Bearden 1951 Navy
Jay F. Belmarez 1995 Marine Corps
John Benavides 1971 Air Force
Theodore T. Benke 1980 Air Force
Howard M. Bennett 1988 Marine Corps
Thomas R. Bernock 1999 Navy
Paul Beyer 1964 Navy
Dante S. Biasatti 1943 Marine Corps
Edo S. Biasatti 1949 Army
Gino J. Biasatti 1950 Army
Peter G. Bilheimer 1960 Army
Robert J. Black 1961 Army
James W. Blackburn 1963 Army
Edward J. Blanchard 1943 Navy
James M. Blocker 1956 Navy
Todd M. Boeding 1987 Marine Corps
James E. Boehm 1999 Navy
Matthew J. Boehm 2002 Navy
Thomas H. Bond 1974 Navy
Robert K. Bosworth 1994 Air Force
Christopher M. Bowles 1975 Navy
Joseph P. Boyle 2007 Air Force
J. Michael Boyle 1965 Marine Corps
Jerome J. Bradley 1960 Navy
James P. Bradley 1962 Navy
John M. Bradley 1960 Navy
Dan Brannin 1952 Army
Edward D. Brasted 1964 Navy
Arthur J. Brender 1964 Navy
Douglas B. Brighton 1953 Navy
Robert R. Brill 1963 Marine Corps
William D. Brinton 1980 Air Force
Robert W. Bronson 1965 Navy
John W. Brophy 1956 Navy
Michael F. Brown 1972 Navy
Zach R. Brown 1963 Navy
David H. Brune 1948 Navy
Harry P. Buckley 1944 Navy
A. John Bundschuh 1945 Navy
James R. Burke 1969 Army
Alvin L. Burris 1976 Navy
Donald R. Byrd 1943 Navy
Mark G. Byrd 1975 Air Force
G. Edward Cadena 1980 Army
Ricardo J. Cadena 1976 Navy
Gary L. Caffo 1963 Reserves
Brian R. Campbell 2003 Air Force
Karl J. Campobasso 1972 Air Force
William N. Carney 1960 Army
Thomas E. Carr 1949 Air Force
Edward E. Carriere 1960 Army
David S. Carroll 1989 Air Force
G. Reed Carroll 1984 Navy
Michael W. Cash 1964 Air Force
Richard W. Chabot 1994 Navy
Andre L. Chartier 2002 Navy
Michael Chebino 2000 Air Force
Terrance Chia 1988 Marine Corps
P. Michael Chitwood 1962 Army
Charles Clark 1956 Army
G. Neil Clark 1964 Army
William F. Clements 1949 Army
David R. Cochran 1969 Air Force
Don M. Coerver 1961 Air Force
Leo E. Coerver 1943 Marine Corps
Lawrence Colgin 1943 Navy
Christopher K. Collazo 2006 Navy
G. Albert Collins 1949 Army
Dana M. Collins 2001 National Guard
H. Joseph Collins 1946 Marine Corps
Martin J. Collins 1957 Navy
Patrick J. Collins 1954 Army
J. Jan Collmer 1952 Navy
John M. Colwell 1966 Army
Christopher M. Comstock 1996 Navy
Joseph P. Connelly 1959 Army
Ernest Connor 1961 Navy
Robert L. Conway 1954 Navy
Leo E. Conway 1953 Army
Patrick J. Conway 1947 Army
C. Timothy Cook 1966 Marine Corps
Rick Cooper 1967 Air Force
Kevin S. Corley 1989 Army
Anthony N. Corona 2001 Army
Thomas E. Cosgrove 1961 Air Force
Frank F. Coughlin 1952 Navy
David W. Cree 1963 Reserves
Richard M. Cronin 1965 Army
David F. Crowley 1974 Army
J. Michael Crutcher 1964 Air Force
Thomas A. Cullinan 1950 Navy
Martin H. Currin 1949 Navy
Kent M. Curry 2011 Marine Corps
James M. Cusick 1998 Marine Corps
C. Ronald Custer 1953 Army
Henry L. Cutaia 1946 Air Force
Mitchell J. Cybulski 1964 Air Force
Murphy L. Dalton 1948 Navy
John L. Darrouzet 1964 Army
Mark F. Darrow 1971 Navy
Ronald L. Davies 1961 Army
William H. Davis 1943 Navy
William F. Davis 1982 Army
Howard H. Davis 1960 Navy
Jose R. De La Garza 1962 Army
Louis A. DeHaes 1951 Army
Grady E. DeLoach 1965 Navy
John DeLuna 1976 Air Force
James Z. Demchak 1998 Air Force
Daniel J. Dennehy 1963 Air Force
James L. DeRose 1986 Army
John N. Desco 1946 Reserves
James M. DeSmet 1990 Merchant Marines
Dustin W. Detrick 2002 Navy
W. Frederick Dews 1987 Army
Nicholas K. DiCapua 1996 Air Force
Darrow A. Dickey 1978 Army
Matthew G. Dickey 1980 Reserves
John B. DiFrancesco 1966 Navy
John F. Dolan 1943 Marine Corps
Patrick S. Dossett 1998 Navy
Patrick J. Doyle 1978 Reserves
David J. Drabek 1962 Navy
Martin B. Drew 1948 Army
Donald J. Driscoll 1961 Army
Edward J. Dugan 1960 Air Force
J. Timothy Dugan 1963 Navy
James P. Durbin 1961 Army
Michael E. Durbin 1960 Air Force
A. Thomas Economy 1977 Army
Michael B. Eltz 1988 Air Force
William S. Eschenbrenner 1999 Navy
Peter Evans 1947 Air Force
Robert M. Everett 1965 Marine Corps
William W. Ewen 1949 Army
Phillip C. Ewing 1969 Air Force
Charles M. Fallon 1952 Army
Danny C. Farina 1964 Marine Corps
Michael L. Fazen 1988 Army
Michael Feather 1998 Marine Corps
Jeffrey M. Fellows 1997 Navy
Richard Ferrara 1981 Army
Joseph A. Fields 2001 Navy
William F. Finegan 1953 Army
Robert J. Finegan 1955 Army
James W. Finegan 1951 Army
Edward W. Fish 1952 Navy
Robert S. Fleming 1965 Air Force
Wendell T. Fleming 1962 Air Force
Donald F. Flusche 1945 Army
James J. Flusche 1952 Army
Christopher C. Foley 1985 Navy
Allen G. Ford 1946 Navy
Mark K. Ford 1996 Air Force
John H. Forrest 1943 Army
Andrew H. Fowler 1981 Army
Charles D. Fox 1959 Army
David M. French 1971 Coast Guard
Leslie G. Fritsche 1948 Air Force
Donald D. Frymark 1964 Navy
Brian P. Fues 1982 Army
Lawrence J. Fuess 1944 Army
Ronald J. Fulton 1956 Reserves
Robert T. Galer 1962 Air Force
Leo T. Gales 1954 Army
Matthew J. Gallagher 1986 Marine Corps
Frederick A. Garrett 1961 Army
Jon E. Gartner 1996 Merchant Marines
Jeffrey A. Garza 1999 Marine Corps
Carl L. Gell 1962 Army
G. Douglas Gill 1945 Army
Eugene J. Gilliam 1981 Army
William B. Gleeson 1995 Navy
Robert J. Glynn 1964 Marine Corps
Anthony E. Gobernatz 1992 Navy
Robert J. Golden 1961 Navy
Robert K. Gonzalez 1981 Air Force
Jordan M. Goodman 2008 Marine Corps
J. Miles Goodwin 1964 Army
George W. Goodwyn 1980 Marine Corps
John J. Gordon 1964 Army
Emil G. Gram 1955 Navy
John M. Greathouse 1964 Army
Geoffrey A. Green 1996 Navy
Michael F. Grimshaw 1962 Navy
Douglas W. Grothues 2002 Navy
R. Christopher Guenther 1959 Air Force
Louis J. Guerra 1984 Army
Gregory M. Guertin 2001 Air Force
Rodger G. Gunn 1961 Army
Mark A. Gunst 1993 Air Force
Ronald W. Gunst 2002 Marine Corps
Eric M. Gusa 2002 Navy
Sergio M. Gutierrez 1977 Air Force
Scott G. Haeusler 2003 Navy
Charles F. Hafertepe 1950 Navy
Herman B. Hafertepe 1944 Navy
James L. Hairston 1948 Navy
Richard A. Hall, (Ret.) 1985 Army
Fred D. Ham 1969 Air Force
Richard W. Hansen 2009 Army
James D. Harford 1963 Air Force
Brian P. Harris 1993 Marine Corps
Gray H. Harrison 1998 Merchant Marines
Gregory D. Harrison 1964 Air Force
Patrick B. Harrison 1996 Navy
Robert B. Hart 1950 Army
Jonathan A. Hassell 2001 Army
Kenneth C. Hatcher 1990 Army
Christopher N. Hatley 1975 Army
Stephen J. Hay 2000 Army
Cory T. Hazelbaker 2014 Army
Christopher R. Hebig 2011 Navy
Patrick D. Helms 2009 Air Force
Timothy M. Heraty 1951 Air Force
Lawrence F. Herndon 1944 Navy
Robert L. Herring 1943 Marine Corps
Donald S. Herring 1944 Marine Corps
Edmund W. Higgins 1986 Army
Patrick J. Higgins 1943 Navy
Thomas W. Higgins 1965 Marine Corps
Hunter L. Hill 2013 Air Force
Peter E. Hinkel 1964 Air Force
James A. Hobbs 1998 Marine Corps
Jerome C. Hoedebeck 1958 Army
Timothy M. Hogan 1971 Navy
John S. Hohenshelt 1987 Army
Edward L. Holmberg 1967 Army
James W. Hopp 1959 Air Force
Anthony F. Hopp 1956 Army
George L. Hubler 1960 Marine Corps
Robert J. Hughes 1959 Army
Richard M. Hull 1958 Army
Judson D. Human 1959 Army
Michael G. Humphries 1967 Air Force
Robert L. Hurley 1943 Army
Edward H. Huter 1958 Army
C. Robert Ingram 1948 Air Force
Martin H. Ingram 1944 Navy
Jasper A. Interrante 1957 Army
George Ivanovskis 1974 Air Force
Jack D. Jackson 1949 Army
Donald O. Jansen 1957 Army
Wesley B. Jaska 1952 Army
Raheman J. Jinah 2004 Navy
Shamir A. Jinah 2003 Navy
Lucas C. Joest 2002 Navy
William C. Johnson 1962 Navy
Gary D. Johnson 1956 Marine Corps
M. Tracy Johnson 1957 Air Force
Wynne M. Johnson 1966 Army
Randal L. Johnston 1974 Army
Martin E. Jones 1960 Army
Scott B. Jones 2006 Navy
Edward A. Joseph 1950 Marine Corps
William E. Kaiser 1944 Marine Corps
Mitchell A. Katosic 1989 Air Force
Frederick S. Kay 1957 Navy
Steven A. Kelly 1981 Marine Corps
H. Lee Kelton 1983 Army
D. Michael Kerr 1963 Army
Larry J. Kertz 1962 Navy
Michael A. Killeen 1957 Army
Steven S. Kim 1994 Army
James S. King 1968 Navy
Frank W. Klein 1959 Army
Douglas A. Kline 1997 Navy
Christopher J. Klobukowski 1955 Army
J. Mark Knight 1973 Marine Corps
Joshua T. Koch 2006 Navy
David F. Koegl 1954 Army
Frank J. Koegl 1964 Army
Daniel J. Koerschner 1984 Navy
William R. Koller 1943 Navy
Edward A. Konderla 1949 Army
John T. Kriese 1964 Navy
Luke T. Krispinsky 2001 Navy
Fred D. Krusemark 1968 Navy
Michael J. Kuklenski 1967 Navy
David A. Kuzel 1968 Army
Kevin M. Kuzel1970Navy
Gary F. Labac 1965 Army
Travis J. Lagnese 2003 Navy
Joseph P. Lake 1944 Navy
Thomas O. Lake 1943 Army
Edwin J. Lamberty 1958 Army
Bruce R. Lamping 1960 Air Force
Neal E. Lamping 1955 Air Force
John R. Landwermeyer 1945 Army
Richard Lanicek 1980 Marine Corps
Joseph P. LaRocca 1950 Navy
John T. Larsen 2003 Army
Kenneth T. Larsen 2001 Army
Jerry Lastelick 1949 Army
James H. Laura 1943 Navy
Avery E. LaVoy 2002 Marine Corps
John R. Lemburg 1959 Navy
Gregory W. Leveling 1981 Reserves
George A. Lewis 1958 Navy
Lawrence J. Liljestrom 1962 Air Force
Albert G. Lindemann 1953 Navy
Patrick B. Lindley 1965 Army
Bernard P. Long 1962 Army
Robert W. Long 1954 Army
Anthony G. Long 1963 Army
Joseph Lostetter 1951 Marine Corps
Robert J. Lostetter 1952 Navy
William A. Lott 1949 Navy
Edward T. Loughborough 1970 Air Force
R. Barry Lovelace 1956 Marine Corps
Anthony A. Ludolph 1950 Army
Kevin J. Lutz 2004 Navy
Robert J. Lyons 1958 Marine Corps
Gabriel J. Macias 1962 Air Force
R. Patrick MacKenna 1963 Army
William Madden 1943 Army
Lawrence R. Magner 1951 Navy
Frank S. Magro 1964 Army
John H. Malone 1949 Navy
Michael J. Malooly 1957 Air Force
J. William Mangelsdorf 1957 Reserves
Thomas V. Mangelsdorf 1961 Army
Michael P. Manicchia 1996 Navy
Michael P. Manion 1992 Air Force
Charles M. Mansfield 2000 Army
George W. Marchesseault 1983 Air Force
Brian M. Markham 1960 Marine Corps
Frank R. Marlow 1956 Army
Emory G. Marlow 1955 Air Force
Harry J. Martin 1967 Merchant Marines
Carlos M. Martinez 2002 Marine Corps
Federico M. Martinez 1972 Navy
Anthony J. Mattia 2003 Navy
Reynold M. Maus 1983 Army
Timothy B. Mayo 1980 Navy
James P. McBride 1953 Army
James J. McCaffrey 1948 Army
Patrick Q. McCaffrey 1950 Marine Corps
John C. McCaffrey 1955 Army
Fred W. McCurley 1969 Army
James F. McDermott 1964 Army
Louis M. McDonald 1959 Army
Anthony J. McGarvey 1960 Air Force
Daniel A. McGarvey 1969 Army
Robert O. McGinnis 1944 Marine Corps
Jerome J. McGinnis 1943 Marine Corps
Michael T. McGowan 1995 Army
William A. McGuire 1957 Navy
Randy McKane 1964 Army
Thomas K. McKeown 1956 Marine Corps
Charles H. McLean 1958 Coast Guard
George F. McNally 1964 Marine Corps
P. Shawn McNeal 1984 Army
William A. Meadows 1969 Navy
Dennis B. Meeks 1963 Army
Daniel C. Mehl 1988 Air Force
Joseph M. Melle 2001 Marine Corps
John C. Melle 1996 Marine Corps
John T. Melsheimer 1964 Army
James F. Mentesana 1943 Marine Corps
Philip M. Mentesana 1957 Air Force
William D. Mentzel 1950 Navy
Brendan J. Metcalf 2012 Navy
Arthur M. Meyer 2000 Army
Joe Mikus 1964 Army
Tyler G. Miller 1986 Army
Andrew P. Minigutti 1986 Air Force
Carlos Miramontes 1984 Army
Francis L. Miranda 1951 Army
John D. Mohrle 1943 Army
Michael J. Monahan 1996 Navy
Aaron E. Montgomery 1998 Navy
John W. Moody 1960 Army
Jose A. Morales 1981 Marine Corps
August C. Moser 1957 Army
Paul M. Moser 1959 Army
Brian T. Mosley 1994 Army
Donald W. Munchrath 1952 Navy
Earl G. Munchrath 1957 Army
Leroy J. Munchrath 1946 Air Force
Marvin A. Munchrath 1947 Marine Corps
William J. Murphy 1963 Navy
Daniel R. Murphy 1971 Navy
Joseph B. Murphy 1946 Army
Joseph M. Murphy 1959 Army
Brian J. Musselman 1979 Coast Guard
David J. Mycue 1954 Army
Omar A. Nava 2001 Air Force
Donald R. Neal 1997 Army
Daniel C. Neuhoff 2006 Coast Guard
Henry F. Newkirk 1959 Army
Long T. Nguyen 1998 Navy
Andrew J. Norris 1996 Marine Corps
Thomas S. O'Connell 1959 Army
Corey N. O'Connor 1994 Navy
Martin F. O'Donnell 1955 Navy
Andrew D. Ogden 2009 Marine Corps
Donald J. O'Malley 1954 Reserves
Daniel V. Ornelas 1994 Navy
John J. Osborn 1954
Robert L. Osvold 1987 Navy
Jerry R. Owens 1950 Marine Corps
Santos S. Padilla 1975 Army
Philip I. Palmer 1947 Army
Robert H. Parsons 1969 Coast Guard
Paul F. Patak 1964 Air Force
Thomas W. Pauken 1961 Army
Phillip J. Peacock 2000 Marine Corps
Matthew S. Peck 1996 Navy
F. David Perkins 1963 Marine Corps
Paul Pettigrew 1964 Army
Ronald L. Phillips 1955 Air Force
John E. Philp 1946 Army
Peter L. Philp 1947 Army
Peter L. Philp 1980 Navy
Christopher L. Picken 2001 Navy
Edmond J. Piguet 1964 Army
Terrance J. Pitts 1962 Navy
George W. Ploudre 1954 Army
John C. Pokladnik 1967 Navy
David J. Portner 2013 Navy
Joe Preston 1963 Marine Corps
Stephen G. Puckett 1974 Reserves
Edward P. Puyau 1943 Navy
Gerard E. Puyau 1947 Navy
Guadalupe A. Quevedo 1949 Marine Corps
Michael E. Quisao 2002 Navy
Charles P. Rains 1996 Army
Jake Raju 2004 Air Force
Edward L. Ramirez 1966 Marine Corps
Dub K. Ramsey 1995 Army
William A. Raskin 1985 Army
Andrew M. Ratley 1996 National Guard
Christopher D. Ratley 2003 Navy
Robert J. Reagan 1963 Army
William Stanley N. Redmond 1946 Army
Randall M. Reichenbach 2004 Navy
Jake M. Reichenstein 1965 Air Force
Patrick A. Reily 1978 Army
Francis E. Renfroe 1949 Navy
Jeffrey J. Reynolds 2003 Marine Corps
Geoffrey I. Rhatican 2004 Coast Guard
Frank K. Ribelin 1950 Air Force
Caesar A. Ricci 1963 Army
Michael W. Richardson 1956 Navy
William T. Rives 1953 Army
David A. Roberts 1957 Army
Dustin J. Roberts 1995 Navy
John D. Roberts 1950 Marine Corps
Stuart B. Robison 1991 Merchant Marines
Alberto Rocha 1974 Marine Corps
Michael T. Roche 2001 Navy
John C. Rogers 1951 Marine Corps
Carl D. Rossini 2005 Air Force
James L. Rovello 1964 Army
John W. Runnels 1943 Marine Corps
John S. Ryan 2005 Army
Henry G. Saba 1944 Navy
Alexander J. Sakovich 2008 Air Force
Chadwick Y. Sanders 2001 Army
Patrick D. Sanders 1989 Air Force
Richard S. Sapp 2011 Air Force
Frank J. Satarino 1959 Army
Harry J. Schanz 1954 Navy
Thomas L. Schanz 1948 Navy
William F. Schell 1951 Army
John G. Schmeltz 1974 Air Force
Thomas L. Schmeltz 1980 Air Force
Jeffrey A. Schneider 2000 Merchant Marines
George D. Schnitzius 1965 Navy
Harry R. Schnitzius 1970 Navy
Michael J. Schnitzius 1967 Navy
Patrick A. Schnitzius 1945 Navy
Peter J. Schnobrich 1996 Air Force
Don R. Schol 1959 Army
Robert E. Schoof 1951 Army
James E. Schwartz 1957 Navy
Brian J. Scott 1978 Marine Corps
Jeremy T. Scott 1995 Marine Corps
Seanegan P. Sculley 1989 Army
John D. Sefcik 1963 Army
Raymond H. Shafer 1976 Marine Corps
John A. Sharpton 1964 Air Force
Jason R. Shaw 1992 Marine Corps
Donald W. Short 1954 Army
F. Steven Sincleair 1961 Navy
Robert M. Sirchio 1957 Air Force
Michael B. Skerritt 1956 Army
James M. Sluder 2000 Air Force
Bernard J. Smith 1947 Army
Nicholas J. Smith 2003 Navy
Paul D. Sodeman 1956 Navy
Milton J. Songy 1985 Navy
Patrick D. South 1983 Marine Corps
G. Richard Spangle 1964 Army
Marvin R. Springer 1960
John J. Stanton 1945 Navy
Michael J. Stanton 1944 Navy
Michael L. Steen 1964 Army
Thomas E. Steffen 1960 Navy
Donald W. Sterling 1966 Navy
John M. Stoebner 1952 Army
David J. Stone 1965 Army
Edward B. Stone 1945 Marine Corps
Paul S. Sula 2001 Air Force
Roger C. Sullivan 1963 Navy
Frank B. Sweeney 1957 Army
Matthew G. Tackett 1995 Reserves
Cameron R. Taylor 2007 Air Force
Timothy P. Tehan 1971 Navy
Terrence J. Tenholder 1952 Army
James L. Terilli 1964 Marine Corps
Daniel R. Thetford 1996 Army
Christopher R. Thompson 1987 Army
Shane Thompson 1987 Army
Thomas E. Thorpe 2005 Air Force
Gregory M. Tierney 2005 Navy
John B. Tolle 1951 Army
Mark S. Tolle 1949 Air Force
Rafael Tovar 1956 Air Force
Ralph P. Trapaga 1975 Air Force
Gilbert T. Trevino 1963 Army
Isaac P. Trevino 1960 Army
Phillip G. Trevino 1991 Reserves
Patrick A. Trotman 1981 Air Force
Matthew E. Tullia 2006 Army
Christopher J. Tummarello 1996 Army
Robert U. Tuohy 1974 Navy
Anthony M. Turano 1994 Army
Stephen K. Ulrich 2002 Navy
Kyle L. Underwood 1981 Air Force
Nicholas D. Valladarez 2004 Navy
Gregory L. VandeLune 1990 Army
Christopher E. Vilfordi 1968 Reserves
Xavier C. Villarreal 1982 Air Force
John T. Wall 1945 Marine Corps
Daniel K. Walsh 1982 Navy
Patrick M. Walsh 1973 Navy
Anton F. Walter 1963 Marine Corps
Drew A. Warwick 2007 Air Force
Charles D. Wasaff 1950 Navy
Edward T. Waters 1983 Navy
C. David Weaver 1948 Army
Thomas S. Webb 1945 Navy
Matthew C. Welch 2008 Air Force
Thomas M. Werner 2001 Air Force
John G. Wessels 1947 Army
Gary M. Wessely 1968 Air Force
Mark S. Wester 1998 Marine Corps
Derek R. Wilder 2011 Merchant Marines
John G. Wilkerson 1949 Navy
Richard A. Willding 1951 Army
Donald G. Williams 1944 Merchant Marines
Joseph Williams 1943 Navy
William R. Williams 1951 Air Force
John C. Wilson 1963 National Guard
Michael M. Wilson 1979 Navy
Henry G. Wischmeyer 1972 Navy
Robert M. Wohlfeld 1951 Navy
John N. Wolcott 1953 Navy
Samuel Thomas Worthington 1948 Reserves
Harry L. Wren 1943 Army
Joseph T. Wunderlick 1946 Air Force
William P. Wylie 1961 Army
Peter R. Wylie 1957 Marine Corps
Fred J. Zuniga 1964 Navy

* † deceased

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

NameClass YearDivision
Ramon F. Abdallah 1953 Army
James E. Achilles 1943 Marine Corps
Paul W. Acker 1984 Navy
William L. Adams 1955 Coast Guard
John S. Adams 1944 Marine Corps
David R. Adamson 1974 Navy
R. Jan Afridi 1977 Army
Carlos H. Aguilar 1975 Marine Corps
Simon H. Aguilar 1973 Marine Corps
Abel G. Alcala 1989 Navy
William H. Alderman 1953 Navy
James E. Alderman 1950 Air Force
Robert E. Alexander 1957 Army
Gerald P. Allen 1954 Army
Thomas E. Alt 1943 Army
Nathaniel T. Altaffer 2005 Reserves
James C. Ameel 1951 Army
Joseph B. Ameel 1949 Army
Gerald J. Amlong 1954 Navy
James N. Amlong 1950 Army
Parker E. Amy 2011 Merchant Marines
David J. Ancelin 1956 Air Force
Donald R. Ancelin 1954 Army
Brennen J. Anderson 2006 Air Force
Kai A. Anthony 2005 Air Force
Patrick Armstrong 1994 Army
Phoenix A. Arredondo 2011 Merchant Marines
Paul H. Awtry 1964 Marine Corps
Casey B. Baker 1990 Merchant Marines
Robert A. Barker 1956 Army
T. Michael Bartley 1963 Army
Cody A. Basel 2005 Marine Corps
J. Donald Baynham 1964 Air Force
James F. Bean 1965 Army
Avery D. Bearden 1951 Navy
Jay F. Belmarez 1995 Marine Corps
John Benavides 1971 Air Force
Theodore T. Benke 1980 Air Force
Howard M. Bennett 1988 Marine Corps
Thomas R. Bernock 1999 Navy
Paul Beyer 1964 Navy
Dante S. Biasatti 1943 Marine Corps
Edo S. Biasatti 1949 Army
Gino J. Biasatti 1950 Army
Peter G. Bilheimer 1960 Army
Robert J. Black 1961 Army
James W. Blackburn 1963 Army
Edward J. Blanchard 1943 Navy
James M. Blocker 1956 Navy
Todd M. Boeding 1987 Marine Corps
James E. Boehm 1999 Navy
Matthew J. Boehm 2002 Navy
Thomas H. Bond 1974 Navy
Robert K. Bosworth 1994 Air Force
Christopher M. Bowles 1975 Navy
Joseph P. Boyle 2007 Air Force
J. Michael Boyle 1965 Marine Corps
Jerome J. Bradley 1960 Navy
James P. Bradley 1962 Navy
John M. Bradley 1960 Navy
Dan Brannin 1952 Army
Edward D. Brasted 1964 Navy
Arthur J. Brender 1964 Navy
Douglas B. Brighton 1953 Navy
Robert R. Brill 1963 Marine Corps
William D. Brinton 1980 Air Force
Robert W. Bronson 1965 Navy
John W. Brophy 1956 Navy
Michael F. Brown 1972 Navy
Zach R. Brown 1963 Navy
David H. Brune 1948 Navy
Harry P. Buckley 1944 Navy
A. John Bundschuh 1945 Navy
James R. Burke 1969 Army
Alvin L. Burris 1976 Navy
Donald R. Byrd 1943 Navy
Mark G. Byrd 1975 Air Force
G. Edward Cadena 1980 Army
Ricardo J. Cadena 1976 Navy
Gary L. Caffo 1963 Reserves
Brian R. Campbell 2003 Air Force
Karl J. Campobasso 1972 Air Force
William N. Carney 1960 Army
Thomas E. Carr 1949 Air Force
Edward E. Carriere 1960 Army
David S. Carroll 1989 Air Force
G. Reed Carroll 1984 Navy
Michael W. Cash 1964 Air Force
Richard W. Chabot 1994 Navy
Andre L. Chartier 2002 Navy
Michael Chebino 2000 Air Force
Terrance Chia 1988 Marine Corps
P. Michael Chitwood 1962 Army
Charles Clark 1956 Army
G. Neil Clark 1964 Army
William F. Clements 1949 Army
David R. Cochran 1969 Air Force
Don M. Coerver 1961 Air Force
Leo E. Coerver 1943 Marine Corps
Lawrence Colgin 1943 Navy
Christopher K. Collazo 2006 Navy
G. Albert Collins 1949 Army
Dana M. Collins 2001 National Guard
H. Joseph Collins 1946 Marine Corps
Martin J. Collins 1957 Navy
Patrick J. Collins 1954 Army
J. Jan Collmer 1952 Navy
John M. Colwell 1966 Army
Christopher M. Comstock 1996 Navy
Joseph P. Connelly 1959 Army
Ernest Connor 1961 Navy
Robert L. Conway 1954 Navy
Leo E. Conway 1953 Army
Patrick J. Conway 1947 Army
C. Timothy Cook 1966 Marine Corps
Rick Cooper 1967 Air Force
Kevin S. Corley 1989 Army
Anthony N. Corona 2001 Army
Thomas E. Cosgrove 1961 Air Force
Frank F. Coughlin 1952 Navy
David W. Cree 1963 Reserves
Richard M. Cronin 1965 Army
David F. Crowley 1974 Army
J. Michael Crutcher 1964 Air Force
Thomas A. Cullinan 1950 Navy
Martin H. Currin 1949 Navy
Kent M. Curry 2011 Marine Corps
James M. Cusick 1998 Marine Corps
C. Ronald Custer 1953 Army
Henry L. Cutaia 1946 Air Force
Mitchell J. Cybulski 1964 Air Force
Murphy L. Dalton 1948 Navy
John L. Darrouzet 1964 Army
Mark F. Darrow 1971 Navy
Ronald L. Davies 1961 Army
William H. Davis 1943 Navy
William F. Davis 1982 Army
Howard H. Davis 1960 Navy
Jose R. De La Garza 1962 Army
Louis A. DeHaes 1951 Army
Grady E. DeLoach 1965 Navy
John DeLuna 1976 Air Force
James Z. Demchak 1998 Air Force
Daniel J. Dennehy 1963 Air Force
James L. DeRose 1986 Army
John N. Desco 1946 Reserves
James M. DeSmet 1990 Merchant Marines
Dustin W. Detrick 2002 Navy
W. Frederick Dews 1987 Army
Nicholas K. DiCapua 1996 Air Force
Darrow A. Dickey 1978 Army
Matthew G. Dickey 1980 Reserves
John B. DiFrancesco 1966 Navy
John F. Dolan 1943 Marine Corps
Patrick S. Dossett 1998 Navy
Patrick J. Doyle 1978 Reserves
David J. Drabek 1962 Navy
Martin B. Drew 1948 Army
Donald J. Driscoll 1961 Army
Edward J. Dugan 1960 Air Force
J. Timothy Dugan 1963 Navy
James P. Durbin 1961 Army
Michael E. Durbin 1960 Air Force
A. Thomas Economy 1977 Army
Michael B. Eltz 1988 Air Force
William S. Eschenbrenner 1999 Navy
Peter Evans 1947 Air Force
Robert M. Everett 1965 Marine Corps
William W. Ewen 1949 Army
Phillip C. Ewing 1969 Air Force
Charles M. Fallon 1952 Army
Danny C. Farina 1964 Marine Corps
Michael L. Fazen 1988 Army
Michael Feather 1998 Marine Corps
Jeffrey M. Fellows 1997 Navy
Richard Ferrara 1981 Army
Joseph A. Fields 2001 Navy
William F. Finegan 1953 Army
Robert J. Finegan 1955 Army
James W. Finegan 1951 Army
Edward W. Fish 1952 Navy
Robert S. Fleming 1965 Air Force
Wendell T. Fleming 1962 Air Force
Donald F. Flusche 1945 Army
James J. Flusche 1952 Army
Christopher C. Foley 1985 Navy
Allen G. Ford 1946 Navy
Mark K. Ford 1996 Air Force
John H. Forrest 1943 Army
Andrew H. Fowler 1981 Army
Charles D. Fox 1959 Army
David M. French 1971 Coast Guard
Leslie G. Fritsche 1948 Air Force
Donald D. Frymark 1964 Navy
Brian P. Fues 1982 Army
Lawrence J. Fuess 1944 Army
Ronald J. Fulton 1956 Reserves
Robert T. Galer 1962 Air Force
Leo T. Gales 1954 Army
Matthew J. Gallagher 1986 Marine Corps
Frederick A. Garrett 1961 Army
Jon E. Gartner 1996 Merchant Marines
Jeffrey A. Garza 1999 Marine Corps
Carl L. Gell 1962 Army
G. Douglas Gill 1945 Army
Eugene J. Gilliam 1981 Army
William B. Gleeson 1995 Navy
Robert J. Glynn 1964 Marine Corps
Anthony E. Gobernatz 1992 Navy
Robert J. Golden 1961 Navy
Robert K. Gonzalez 1981 Air Force
Jordan M. Goodman 2008 Marine Corps
J. Miles Goodwin 1964 Army
George W. Goodwyn 1980 Marine Corps
John J. Gordon 1964 Army
Emil G. Gram 1955 Navy
John M. Greathouse 1964 Army
Geoffrey A. Green 1996 Navy
Michael F. Grimshaw 1962 Navy
Douglas W. Grothues 2002 Navy
R. Christopher Guenther 1959 Air Force
Louis J. Guerra 1984 Army
Gregory M. Guertin 2001 Air Force
Rodger G. Gunn 1961 Army
Mark A. Gunst 1993 Air Force
Ronald W. Gunst 2002 Marine Corps
Eric M. Gusa 2002 Navy
Sergio M. Gutierrez 1977 Air Force
Scott G. Haeusler 2003 Navy
Charles F. Hafertepe 1950 Navy
Herman B. Hafertepe 1944 Navy
James L. Hairston 1948 Navy
Richard A. Hall, (Ret.) 1985 Army
Fred D. Ham 1969 Air Force
Richard W. Hansen 2009 Army
James D. Harford 1963 Air Force
Brian P. Harris 1993 Marine Corps
Gray H. Harrison 1998 Merchant Marines
Gregory D. Harrison 1964 Air Force
Patrick B. Harrison 1996 Navy
Robert B. Hart 1950 Army
Jonathan A. Hassell 2001 Army
Kenneth C. Hatcher 1990 Army
Christopher N. Hatley 1975 Army
Stephen J. Hay 2000 Army
Cory T. Hazelbaker 2014 Army
Christopher R. Hebig 2011 Navy
Patrick D. Helms 2009 Air Force
Timothy M. Heraty 1951 Air Force
Lawrence F. Herndon 1944 Navy
Robert L. Herring 1943 Marine Corps
Donald S. Herring 1944 Marine Corps
Edmund W. Higgins 1986 Army
Patrick J. Higgins 1943 Navy
Thomas W. Higgins 1965 Marine Corps
Hunter L. Hill 2013 Air Force
Peter E. Hinkel 1964 Air Force
James A. Hobbs 1998 Marine Corps
Jerome C. Hoedebeck 1958 Army
Timothy M. Hogan 1971 Navy
John S. Hohenshelt 1987 Army
Edward L. Holmberg 1967 Army
James W. Hopp 1959 Air Force
Anthony F. Hopp 1956 Army
George L. Hubler 1960 Marine Corps
Robert J. Hughes 1959 Army
Richard M. Hull 1958 Army
Judson D. Human 1959 Army
Michael G. Humphries 1967 Air Force
Robert L. Hurley 1943 Army
Edward H. Huter 1958 Army
C. Robert Ingram 1948 Air Force
Martin H. Ingram 1944 Navy
Jasper A. Interrante 1957 Army
George Ivanovskis 1974 Air Force
Jack D. Jackson 1949 Army
Donald O. Jansen 1957 Army
Wesley B. Jaska 1952 Army
Raheman J. Jinah 2004 Navy
Shamir A. Jinah 2003 Navy
Lucas C. Joest 2002 Navy
William C. Johnson 1962 Navy
Gary D. Johnson 1956 Marine Corps
M. Tracy Johnson 1957 Air Force
Wynne M. Johnson 1966 Army
Randal L. Johnston 1974 Army
Martin E. Jones 1960 Army
Scott B. Jones 2006 Navy
Edward A. Joseph 1950 Marine Corps
William E. Kaiser 1944 Marine Corps
Mitchell A. Katosic 1989 Air Force
Frederick S. Kay 1957 Navy
Steven A. Kelly 1981 Marine Corps
H. Lee Kelton 1983 Army
D. Michael Kerr 1963 Army
Larry J. Kertz 1962 Navy
Michael A. Killeen 1957 Army
Steven S. Kim 1994 Army
James S. King 1968 Navy
Frank W. Klein 1959 Army
Douglas A. Kline 1997 Navy
Christopher J. Klobukowski 1955 Army
J. Mark Knight 1973 Marine Corps
Joshua T. Koch 2006 Navy
David F. Koegl 1954 Army
Frank J. Koegl 1964 Army
Daniel J. Koerschner 1984 Navy
William R. Koller 1943 Navy
Edward A. Konderla 1949 Army
John T. Kriese 1964 Navy
Luke T. Krispinsky 2001 Navy
Fred D. Krusemark 1968 Navy
Michael J. Kuklenski 1967 Navy
Kevin M. Kuzel 1970 Navy
Gary F. Labac 1965 Army
Travis J. Lagnese 2003 Navy
Joseph P. Lake 1944 Navy
Thomas O. Lake 1943 Army
Edwin J. Lamberty 1958 Army
Bruce R. Lamping 1960 Air Force
Neal E. Lamping 1955 Air Force
John R. Landwermeyer 1945 Army
Richard Lanicek 1980 Marine Corps
Joseph P. LaRocca 1950 Navy
John T. Larsen 2003 Army
Kenneth T. Larsen 2001 Army
Jerry Lastelick 1949 Army
James H. Laura 1943 Navy
Avery E. LaVoy 2002 Marine Corps
John R. Lemburg 1959 Navy
Gregory W. Leveling 1981 Reserves
George A. Lewis 1958 Navy
Lawrence J. Liljestrom 1962 Air Force
Albert G. Lindemann 1953 Navy
Patrick B. Lindley 1965 Army
Bernard P. Long 1962 Army
Robert W. Long 1954 Army
Anthony G. Long 1963 Army
Joseph Lostetter 1951 Marine Corps
Robert J. Lostetter 1952 Navy
William A. Lott 1949 Navy
Edward T. Loughborough 1970 Air Force
R. Barry Lovelace 1956 Marine Corps
Anthony A. Ludolph 1950 Army
Kevin J. Lutz 2004 Navy
Robert J. Lyons 1958 Marine Corps
Gabriel J. Macias 1962 Air Force
R. Patrick MacKenna 1963 Army
William Madden 1943 Army
Lawrence R. Magner 1951 Navy
Frank S. Magro 1964 Army
John H. Malone 1949 Navy
Michael J. Malooly 1957 Air Force
J. William Mangelsdorf 1957 Reserves
Thomas V. Mangelsdorf 1961 Army
Michael P. Manicchia 1996 Navy
Michael P. Manion 1992 Air Force
Charles M. Mansfield 2000 Army
George W. Marchesseault 1983 Air Force
Brian M. Markham 1960 Marine Corps
Frank R. Marlow 1956 Army
Emory G. Marlow 1955 Air Force
Harry J. Martin 1967 Merchant Marines
Carlos M. Martinez 2002 Marine Corps
Federico M. Martinez 1972 Navy
Anthony J. Mattia 2003 Navy
Reynold M. Maus 1983 Army
Timothy B. Mayo 1980 Navy
James P. McBride 1953 Army
James J. McCaffrey 1948 Army
Patrick Q. McCaffrey 1950 Marine Corps
John C. McCaffrey 1955 Army
Fred W. McCurley 1969 Army
James F. McDermott 1964 Army
Louis M. McDonald 1959 Army
Anthony J. McGarvey 1960 Air Force
Daniel A. McGarvey 1969 Army
Robert O. McGinnis 1944 Marine Corps
Jerome J. McGinnis 1943 Marine Corps
Michael T. McGowan 1995 Army
William A. McGuire 1957 Navy
Randy McKane 1964 Army
Thomas K. McKeown 1956 Marine Corps
Charles H. McLean 1958 Coast Guard
George F. McNally 1964 Marine Corps
P. Shawn McNeal 1984 Army
William A. Meadows 1969 Navy
Dennis B. Meeks 1963 Army
Daniel C. Mehl 1988 Air Force
Joseph M. Melle 2001 Marine Corps
John C. Melle 1996 Marine Corps
John T. Melsheimer 1964 Army
James F. Mentesana 1943 Marine Corps
Philip M. Mentesana 1957 Air Force
William D. Mentzel 1950 Navy
Brendan J. Metcalf 2012 Navy
Arthur M. Meyer 2000 Army
Joe Mikus 1964 Army
Tyler G. Miller 1986 Army
Andrew P. Minigutti 1986 Air Force
Carlos Miramontes 1984 Army
Francis L. Miranda 1951 Army
John D. Mohrle 1943 Army
Michael J. Monahan 1996 Navy
Aaron E. Montgomery 1998 Navy
John W. Moody 1960 Army
Jose A. Morales 1981 Marine Corps
August C. Moser 1957 Army
Paul M. Moser 1959 Army
Brian T. Mosley 1994 Army
Donald W. Munchrath 1952 Navy
Earl G. Munchrath 1957 Army
Leroy J. Munchrath 1946 Air Force
Marvin A. Munchrath 1947 Marine Corps
William J. Murphy 1963 Navy
Daniel R. Murphy 1971 Navy
Joseph B. Murphy 1946 Army
Joseph M. Murphy 1959 Army
Brian J. Musselman 1979 Coast Guard
David J. Mycue 1954 Army
Omar A. Nava 2001 Air Force
Donald R. Neal 1997 Army
Daniel C. Neuhoff 2006 Coast Guard
Henry F. Newkirk 1959 Army
Long T. Nguyen 1998 Navy
Andrew J. Norris 1996 Marine Corps
Thomas S. O'Connell 1959 Army
Corey N. O'Connor 1994 Navy
Martin F. O'Donnell 1955 Navy
Andrew D. Ogden 2009 Marine Corps
Donald J. O'Malley 1954 Reserves
Daniel V. Ornelas 1994 Navy
John J. Osborn 1954
Robert L. Osvold 1987 Navy
Jerry R. Owens 1950 Marine Corps
Santos S. Padilla 1975 Army
Philip I. Palmer 1947 Army
Robert H. Parsons 1969 Coast Guard
Paul F. Patak 1964 Air Force
Thomas W. Pauken 1961 Army
Phillip J. Peacock 2000 Marine Corps
Matthew S. Peck 1996 Navy
F. David Perkins 1963 Marine Corps
Paul Pettigrew 1964 Army
Ronald L. Phillips 1955 Air Force
John E. Philp 1946 Army
Peter L. Philp 1947 Army
Peter L. Philp 1980 Navy
Christopher L. Picken 2001 Navy
Edmond J. Piguet 1964 Army
Terrance J. Pitts 1962 Navy
George W. Ploudre 1954 Army
John C. Pokladnik 1967 Navy
David J. Portner 2013 Navy
Joe Preston 1963 Marine Corps
Stephen G. Puckett 1974 Reserves
Edward P. Puyau 1943 Navy
Gerard E. Puyau 1947 Navy
Guadalupe A. Quevedo 1949 Marine Corps
Michael E. Quisao 2002 Navy
Charles P. Rains 1996 Army
Jake Raju 2004 Air Force
Edward L. Ramirez 1966 Marine Corps
Dub K. Ramsey 1995 Army
William A. Raskin 1985 Army
Andrew M. Ratley 1996 National Guard
Christopher D. Ratley 2003 Navy
Robert J. Reagan 1963 Army
William Stanley N. Redmond 1946 Army
Randall M. Reichenbach 2004 Navy
Jake M. Reichenstein 1965 Air Force
Patrick A. Reily 1978 Army
Francis E. Renfroe 1949 Navy
Jeffrey J. Reynolds 2003 Marine Corps
Geoffrey I. Rhatican 2004 Coast Guard
Frank K. Ribelin 1950 Air Force
Caesar A. Ricci 1963 Army
Michael W. Richardson 1956 Navy
William T. Rives 1953 Army
David A. Roberts 1957 Army
Dustin J. Roberts 1995 Navy
John D. Roberts 1950 Marine Corps
Stuart B. Robison 1991 Merchant Marines
Alberto Rocha 1974 Marine Corps
Michael T. Roche 2001 Navy
John C. Rogers 1951 Marine Corps
Carl D. Rossini 2005 Air Force
James L. Rovello 1964 Army
John W. Runnels 1943 Marine Corps
John S. Ryan 2005 Army
Henry G. Saba 1944 Navy
Alexander J. Sakovich 2008 Air Force
Chadwick Y. Sanders 2001 Army
Patrick D. Sanders 1989 Air Force
Richard S. Sapp 2011 Air Force
Frank J. Satarino 1959 Army
Harry J. Schanz 1954 Navy
Thomas L. Schanz 1948 Navy
William F. Schell 1951 Army
John G. Schmeltz 1974 Air Force
Thomas L. Schmeltz 1980 Air Force
Jeffrey A. Schneider 2000 Merchant Marines
George D. Schnitzius 1965 Navy
Harry R. Schnitzius 1970 Navy
Michael J. Schnitzius 1967 Navy
Patrick A. Schnitzius 1945 Navy
Peter J. Schnobrich 1996 Air Force
Don R. Schol 1959 Army
Robert E. Schoof 1951 Army
James E. Schwartz 1957 Navy
Brian J. Scott 1978 Marine Corps
Jeremy T. Scott 1995 Marine Corps
Seanegan P. Sculley 1989 Army
John D. Sefcik 1963 Army
Raymond H. Shafer 1976 Marine Corps
John A. Sharpton 1964 Air Force
Jason R. Shaw 1992 Marine Corps
Donald W. Short 1954 Army
F. Steven Sincleair 1961 Navy
Robert M. Sirchio 1957 Air Force
Michael B. Skerritt 1956 Army
James M. Sluder 2000 Air Force
Bernard J. Smith 1947 Army
Nicholas J. Smith 2003 Navy
Paul D. Sodeman 1956 Navy
Milton J. Songy 1985 Navy
Patrick D. South 1983 Marine Corps
G. Richard Spangle 1964 Army
Marvin R. Springer 1960
John J. Stanton 1945 Navy
Michael J. Stanton 1944 Navy
Michael L. Steen 1964 Army
Thomas E. Steffen 1960 Navy
Donald W. Sterling 1966 Navy
John M. Stoebner 1952 Army
David J. Stone 1965 Army
Edward B. Stone 1945 Marine Corps
Paul S. Sula 2001 Air Force
Roger C. Sullivan 1963 Navy
Frank B. Sweeney 1957 Army
Matthew G. Tackett 1995 Reserves
Cameron R. Taylor 2007 Air Force
Timothy P. Tehan 1971 Navy
Terrence J. Tenholder 1952 Army
James L. Terilli 1964 Marine Corps
Daniel R. Thetford 1996 Army
Christopher R. Thompson 1987 Army
Shane Thompson 1987 Army
Thomas E. Thorpe 2005 Air Force
Gregory M. Tierney 2005 Navy
John B. Tolle 1951 Army
Mark S. Tolle 1949 Air Force
Rafael Tovar 1956 Air Force
Ralph P. Trapaga 1975 Air Force
Gilbert T. Trevino 1963 Army
Isaac P. Trevino 1960 Army
Phillip G. Trevino 1991 Reserves
Patrick A. Trotman 1981 Air Force
Matthew E. Tullia 2006 Army
Christopher J. Tummarello 1996 Army
Robert U. Tuohy 1974 Navy
Anthony M. Turano 1994 Army
Stephen K. Ulrich 2002 Navy
Kyle L. Underwood 1981 Air Force
Nicholas D. Valladarez 2004 Navy
Gregory L. VandeLune 1990 Army
Christopher E. Vilfordi 1968 Reserves
Xavier C. Villarreal 1982 Air Force
John T. Wall 1945 Marine Corps
Daniel K. Walsh 1982 Navy
Patrick M. Walsh 1973 Navy
Anton F. Walter 1963 Marine Corps
Drew A. Warwick 2007 Air Force
Charles D. Wasaff 1950 Navy
Edward T. Waters 1983 Navy
C. David Weaver 1948 Army
Thomas S. Webb 1945 Navy
Matthew C. Welch 2008 Air Force
Thomas M. Werner 2001 Air Force
John G. Wessels 1947 Army
Gary M. Wessely 1968 Air Force
Mark S. Wester 1998 Marine Corps
Derek R. Wilder 2011 Merchant Marines
John G. Wilkerson 1949 Navy
Richard A. Willding 1951 Army
Donald G. Williams 1944 Merchant Marines
Joseph Williams 1943 Navy
William R. Williams 1951 Air Force
John C. Wilson 1963 National Guard
Michael M. Wilson 1979 Navy
Henry G. Wischmeyer 1972 Navy
Robert M. Wohlfeld 1951 Navy
John N. Wolcott 1953 Navy
Samuel Thomas Worthington 1948 Reserves
Harry L. Wren 1943 Army
Joseph T. Wunderlick 1946 Air Force
William P. Wylie 1961 Army
Peter R. Wylie 1957 Marine Corps
Fred J. Zuniga 1964 Navy

* † deceased

Veteran Alumni Submission